Entry List for Optimist Brassed Off Cup

You cannot enter this event at this time

Fleet Sail No Helm Name Helm Club
Main TBD Sean Cronin Malahide Yacht Club
Main 1403 Elliot Tomkin Beddy Howth Yacht Club
Main 1423 Edward Demspey National Yacht Club
Main 1439 Emma Hanna Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1453 Oisin Kelly Howth Yacht Club
Main 1477 Ethan Hunt
Main 1481 James Anglim Malahide Yacht Club
Main 1490 Ava Ennis National Yacht Club
Main 1494 Hugo Crawford Howth Yacht Club
Main 1502 Russell Bolger Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1504 Billy Doyle Tralee Bay Sailing Club
Main 1533 Joseph Hinsley Skerries Sailing Club
Main 1536 Killian Reidy Foynes Yacht club. TBSC
Main 1542 Joanna Berry MYC/HYC
Main 1545 Trevor Bolger Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1546 Ciara Paul Malahide Yacht Club
Main 1550 Daire O'Neill Howth Yacht Club
Main 1556 Des Turvey Howth Yacht Club
Main 1558 William Walsh Howth Yacht Club
Main 1565 Fiachra McDonnell National Yacht Club
Main 1568 Sorcha OConnor Howth Yacht Club
Main 1575 Christian Ennis National Yacht Club
Main 1578 Fiachra Farrelly Howth Yacht Club
Main 1579 Cillian Twomey Howth Yacht Club
Main 1589 Caoilinn McDonnell National Yacht Club
Main 1590 Charlie keating Howth Yacht Club
Main 1591 Rachel Flood National Yacht Club
Main 1593 Archie daly Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1601 Ciara McMahon Howth Yacht Club
Main 1602 Kate Campion Malahide Yacht Club
Main 1605 Ella Dempsey National Yacht Club
Main 1610 Anna O'Connor Royal Irish Yacht Club
Main 1613 Evan Darby Howth Yacht Club
Main 1614 Ben Royal Cork Yacht Club
Main 1623 Johnny Flynn Howth Yacht Club
Main 1625 Glenda Gallagher Malahide Yacht Club
Main 1628 Luke Turvey Howth Yacht Club
Regatta TBD Finn Cullen Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 1 Hannah Scott Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 681 George Doig East Antrim Boat Club
Regatta 696 Ben Keating Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 958 Ellie Byrne Lough Ree YC
Regatta 1000 Conor Cronin Malahide Yacht Club
Regatta 1074 Darcey McEvoy Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 1079 Charlie Robertson Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 1158 harry dunne Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 1295 Piers Hallwood
Regatta 1454 Freddie Doig East Antrim Boat Club
Regatta 1553 Niamh Connell Skerries Sailing Club
Regatta 1587 Katie Fanning Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 1613 Steve OConnor
Regatta 13461 Sarah Scott Howth Yacht Club